TV Kristina : 14 Clips

14 Clips
Artist Name:TV Kristina
Aliases:www.tvkristina.com
Birthday: 19 June 1981
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Long Island United States
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175
Breast: Small

ALL SHEMALE CLIPS: 342152