Carol Vendramine : 5 Clips

5 Clips
Artist Name:Carol Vendramine
Aliases:Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Porto Alegre Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166
Breast: Small

ALL SHEMALE CLIPS: 172946